Adresse
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSa. 11.11.2017 17:00 Uhr
HSG Altenbeken/Buke
Schulsporthalle
Gardeweg 33184 Altenbeken
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaDi. 14.11.2017 18:45 Uhr
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
Lohfeld I mit Tribüne
Heldmannstr. 32108 Bad Salzuflen
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSo. 19.11.2017 15:15 Uhr
DJK Brakel
Lohfeld I mit Tribüne
Heldmannstr. 32108 Bad Salzuflen
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaDi. 05.12.2017 19:15 Uhr
TuS Müssen/Billinghsn.
Sporthalle Billinghausen
Kammerweg 10 32791 Lage-Billinghausen
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSo. 10.12.2017 12:15 Uhr
SG Handball Detmold
neues Schulzentrum Aspe
Paul-Schneider Str. 32107 Bad Salzuflen
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSa. 16.12.2017 17:00 Uhr
HSG Paderborn-Elsen
Lohfeld II ohne Tribüne
Heldmannstr. 32108 Bad Salzuflen
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSo. 14.01.2018 14:30 Uhr
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Schulzentrum hintere Halle
Ulmenallee 32825 Blomberg
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSa. 20.01.2018 12:00 Uhr
TSV Bösingfeld 2
neues Schulzentrum Aspe
Paul-Schneider Str. 32107 Bad Salzuflen
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSa. 27.01.2018 15:30 Uhr
TSV Oerlinghausen
Schulzentrum
Ravensberger Straße 11 33813 Oerlinghausen
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSo. 04.02.2018 15:15 Uhr
FC Stukenbrock
Lohfeld II ohne Tribüne
Heldmannstr. 32108 Bad Salzuflen
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSa. 10.02.2018 16:30 Uhr
TuS Brake/L.
Grundschule Kampstr.
Kampstr. 32657 Lemgo
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSo. 18.02.2018 16:00 Uhr
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
Schulzentrum Andreas-Winter
Sertürner Straße 33104 Schloß Neuhaus
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSo. 25.02.2018 17:00 Uhr
HSG Altenbeken/Buke
neues Schulzentrum Aspe
Paul-Schneider Str. 32107 Bad Salzuflen
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaDo. 01.03.2018 20:30 Uhr
DJK Brakel
Schulzentrum
Am Bahndamm 33034 Brakel
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSo. 04.03.2018 15:30 Uhr
TuS Müssen/Billinghsn.
Lohfeld I mit Tribüne
Heldmannstr. 32108 Bad Salzuflen
B1-Jugend (m) KreisligaSa. 10.03.2018 15:15 Uhr
SG Handball Detmold
Leopoldinum
Hornsche Straße 48 32756 Detmold

Ansprechpartner

Tobias Sibma Trainer

Tim Albert Co-Trainer

Tim Lukowski Co-Trainer